APARTMENT 47, LAKE HOUSE, 66, ELLESMERE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,500+30.7%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000-23.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 11 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1