Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, MAIN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
4 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,995
+46.2%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6RE
← Back to All Properties