Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BURWOOD DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+115.6%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 9 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8NS
← Back to All Properties