Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
190, PIKE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,950
-6.8%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+174.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7UL
← Back to All Properties