90, LYMM AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 5HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+63.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+31.8%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500+127.6%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-3.9%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1