Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AGINCOURT STREET, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+29.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-34.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+129.1%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3EY
← Back to All Properties