Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, RECTORY PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£73,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+58.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,600
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3LH
← Back to All Properties