Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARLEQUIN CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-4.1%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,500
+11.8%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,995
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 6DY
← Back to All Properties