87, MEYRICK ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,500-5.3%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500+108.7%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+142.2%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+15.4%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1