Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VICTOR STREET, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+52.9%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8AH
← Back to All Properties