Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAGNOLIA LODGE, 15, WAGGONERS CLOSE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+413.7%
Price Change
+£302,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+413.7%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£302,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3RJ
← Back to All Properties