205, MARKET STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO50 5PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£281,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£281,000+65.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+152.0%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£102,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,450+27.3%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1