Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+80.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+51.1%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+4.6%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties