Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, EGGARS FIELD, FARNHAM, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU10 5LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£359,500
+7.3%
Sold on 5 August 2024
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+52.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+129.2%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 5LD
← Back to All Properties