Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+11.8%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+73.5%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+35.1%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties