19, HERMITAGE WOODS CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 8UE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£295,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+118.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£295,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+104.8%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£127,904 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,046
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1