4, KIRBY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 6HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.0%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£154,000+254.0%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+31.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1