Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TILSTON CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+77.3%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+12.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6DZ
← Back to All Properties