36, THE THATCHERS, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+27.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+59.4%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,995
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1