Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAIN STREET, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+51.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+51.7%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3LY
← Back to All Properties