378, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£162,000+35.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+100.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+1.7%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1