11, BOW STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 0LG

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+63.2%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000-12.0%
Sold on 14 May 2014
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000+22.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,995+120.0%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+8.6%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£3,155 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,845+71.4%
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
+£15,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1