Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, ST GEORGES DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,450
Last Sold Price
15 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£78,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,450
+38.0%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,500
+26.9%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+33.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5HE
← Back to All Properties