SEPTEMBER LODGE, MAIN STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 3PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+444.8%
Price Change
+£322,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£395,000+444.8%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Detached
+£322,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 3 April 2020
Detached
Sale #1