Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,995
+12.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+5.0%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 4 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties