Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 68, BRANSTON STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+4.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6BP
← Back to All Properties