Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MENDIP WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£337,500
+14.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+9.3%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6GE
← Back to All Properties