45, WHITTINGTON CHASE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 4HL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£980,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£510,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£980,000+108.5%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Detached
+£510,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£469,995
Sold on 27 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1