22, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 9EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+50.8%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000+20.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+106.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+23.6%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1