Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STATION ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 5 March 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,500
+57.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-22.5%
Sold on 27 September 2010
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QZ
← Back to All Properties