Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CORNWALL PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+37.6%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+34.0%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,665
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9NR
← Back to All Properties