THE COACH HOUSE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 8QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+46.1%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,500+57.1%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-51.4%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1