Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STRATTON STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 9AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£27,000
+44.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,750
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 9AJ
← Back to All Properties