420, PRINCESS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 9NF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000-13.0%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+43.8%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+150.4%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+14.1%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1