9, WHITEHALL GARDENS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£112,000-0.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+213.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-2.7%
Sold on 16 July 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1