Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, COBNAR ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£309,000
+85.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QA
← Back to All Properties