48, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 0JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.6%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+172.6%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+7.2%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1