Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SMITHFIELDS, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+18.4%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,650
Sold on 10 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 9RG
← Back to All Properties