Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT A, 7, CAVENDISH PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.1%
Price Change
+£151,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,500
+333.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,600
Sold on 11 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2HS
← Back to All Properties