292, SOUTHFIELD LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD7 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,000+230.8%
Sold on 11 July 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+59.2%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1