Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+66.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-35.0%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+289.9%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Terraced
+£74,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,650
Sold on 12 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3RA
← Back to All Properties