Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHURCH STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£955,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£955,000
+112.2%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 20 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0NY
← Back to All Properties