16, TRINITY ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 4NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+31.8%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+83.5%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1