Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PETTYCOT CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.1%
Price Change
+£128,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+139.1%
Sold on 23 May 2019
Terraced
+£128,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0SJ
← Back to All Properties