5, BRASHLAND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,000+8.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+19.4%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+107.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+9.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1