Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, GALLAGHER COURT, WAKE GREEN PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+36.4%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+48.6%
Sold on 19 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+43.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9XX
← Back to All Properties