Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, GLEBE ROAD, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£466,500
+27.8%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+120.5%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£199,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 24 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 7AS
← Back to All Properties