Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, BROOKHURST AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 0PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+16.5%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+23.8%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 28 May 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 0PG
← Back to All Properties