Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAVENDER ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+37.0%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+56.5%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4HA
← Back to All Properties