Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, PARK WHARF, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+32.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1FA
← Back to All Properties